EUROPARTNERS CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Address

EUROPARTNERS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
9 WEDGWOOD DRIVE
HUGHENDEN VALLEY
HIGH WYCOME
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4PA
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04907528
Incorporation Date:
22 Sep 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 5 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
28 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Sep 2015
Filed on:
22 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £67,478 £54,133 £39,308
Debtors: £19,671 £22,788 £12,862
Creditors due within one year: £73,767 £63,964 £37,633
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £13,382 £12,957 £14,537
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £13,382 £12,957 £14,537
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Dunford
14 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
14 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Aubrey Dunford
14 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EUROPARTNERS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2005
EURO PARTNERS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 14 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

9 WEDGWOOD DRIVE
HUGHENDEN VALLEY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP14 4PA
Changed 23 Oct 2003

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
Changed 1 Oct 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 28 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 25 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 24 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 6 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 31 Jul 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years