EUROPARTS PRINTERS LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Dec 2013

Address

2 Prince Georges Road
London
SW19 2PX

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 03220611
Incorporation Date: 4 Jul 1996
Dissolution Date: 17 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 17 Years
Financial Year End: 31 Dec
Capital: £100.00
on 24 Jul 2012
Registered Address:
166 NORTHWOOD WAY
NORTHWOOD
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA6 1RB
(86 companies also use this postcode)

Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
12 Apr 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
4 Jul 2012
Filed on:
24 Jul 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 5 Mar 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents79 available

Directors and Secretaries

Benoit Heitz
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present (1 Year) Director
Grant Tait
26 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present (1 Year) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

EUROFACTOR (UK) LIMITED
ALL ASSET DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Feb 2008
LONDON SCENE PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 29 Aug 2003
LONDON SCENE PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 27 Feb 2002

Previous Company Names

PSA SPARES LIMITED
Changed 10 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

LOMBARD BUSINESS PARK 8 LOMBARD ROAD
WIMBLEDON
SURREY
SW19 3TZ
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Jun 2012
UNIT 1 TRAMLINK PARK
24 DEER PARK ROAD
MERTON
LONDON
SW19 3UA
Changed 24 Apr 2012
THORNTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW19 4NQ
Changed 4 Jul 2002
OWN HOUSE 64 WHITCHURCH ROAD, CARDIFF, SOUTH GLAMORGAN, CF4 3LX
Changed 15 Jul 1996

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.europartsprinters.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.europartsprinters.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.europartsprinters.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.europartsprinters.support Register
www.europartsprinters.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.europartsprinters.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 12 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 29 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 26 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 30 Mar 2010 3
31 Dec 2008 14 Apr 2009 4
31 Dec 2007 17 Mar 2008 3
31 Dec 2006 15 Apr 2007 4
31 Dec 2005 20 Mar 2006 3
31 Dec 2004 21 Apr 2005 4
31 Dec 2003 6 Jul 2004 7
31 Dec 2002 5 Apr 2003 4
31 Aug 2001 28 Nov 2001 3
31 Aug 2000 25 Oct 2000 2
31 Aug 1999 22 Oct 1999 2
31 Aug 1998 4 Nov 1998 3
31 Aug 1997 20 Nov 1997 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code