EVER 2010 NORTH LIMITED

Company number 02519745



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
ASDA HOUSE SOUTH BANK GREAT WILSON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 July 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2019

Next statement due by 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETTO FOODSTORES LIMITED2 September 2003
NETTO FOODSTORES NORTH LIMITED17 October 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company