EVER 2010 SOUTH LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
ASDA HOUSE SOUTH BANK GREAT WILSON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS11 5AD

Company number
03106480
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 September 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2019

Next statement due by 21 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NETTO FOODSTORES SOUTH LIMITED17 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/10/1417 October 2014Annual return made up to 16 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

17/10/1417 October 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED NETTO FOODSTORES SOUTH LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 17/10/14

View Document

17/04/1417 April 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALEJANDRO RUSSO

View Document

16/04/1416 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD MAYFIELD

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company