EVIRIAS LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Oct 2014

Address

EVIRIAS LIMITED
5-6 NORTHUMBERLAND BUILDINGS
QUEEN SQUARE
BATH
SOMERSET
BA1 2JE
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06881952
Incorporation Date:
20 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Oct 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 30 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
28 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 May 2014
Filed on:
30 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Nov 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emma Smith
20 Apr 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Nicholas Westbrook
5 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Wk Company Services Limited
11 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ME AND MY COMMUNITY LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/11/2010 FROM, 27 HORNCHURCH ROAD, BOWERHILL, MELKSHAM, WILTSHIRE, SN12 6AH, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Nov 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 28 May 2014 8
30 Sep 2012 10 Jan 2013 4
30 Apr 2011 10 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 20 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years