Address

EXECUTIVE KEY RECOVERY LIMITED
73-77 BUCKINGHAM STREET,
BIRMINGHAM
B19 3HU

Other manufacturing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 02206381
Incorporation Date: 17 Dec 1987
26 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Dec
Capital: £1,000.00
on 21 Oct 2011
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
3 Sep 2011
Filed on:
21 Oct 2011
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Financial Information

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011 31 Dec 2010
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2011 Accounts 2011 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents68 available

Previous Company Names

OWNER-ID SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 4 May 1993

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR
21 STATION ROAD,
LONDON
SE25 5AH
Changed 2 Jan 1990
1-3 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4AQ
Changed 8 Aug 1989

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.executivekeyrecovery.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.executivekeyrecovery.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.executivekeyrecovery.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.executivekeyrecovery.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.executivekeyrecovery.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 8 May 2009 5
31 Dec 2007 28 Oct 2008 10
31 Dec 2006 30 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 16 Aug 2006 8
31 Dec 2004 5 Apr 2005 4
31 Dec 2003 23 Apr 2004 4
31 Dec 2002 22 Sep 2003 9
31 Dec 2001 24 May 2002 5
31 Dec 2000 4 Nov 2001 11
31 Dec 1999 31 Oct 2000 10
31 Dec 1998 12 May 1999 5
31 Dec 1997 26 Oct 1998 10
31 Dec 1996 29 Jan 1998 13
31 Dec 1995 3 Nov 1996 11
31 Dec 1994 18 Oct 1995 10
31 Mar 1994 1 May 1995 14
31 Mar 1993 9 Feb 1994 11
31 Mar 1992 29 Nov 1993 20
31 Mar 1991 26 Nov 1991 8
31 Mar 1990 3 Mar 1991 12
31 Mar 1989 2 Jan 1990 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code