EXTREME MOBILE COATINGS CORP LTD.



Last updated 25 May 2011
Legal registered address
34 GROSVENOR GARDENS LONDON SW1W 0DH

Company number
05191648
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2007



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T & T HOMES LIMITED25 November 2004
FALCON MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED12 November 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/1020 July 2010STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

06/04/106 April 2010FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

08/01/108 January 2010DIRECTOR APPOINTED JAMES ZIMBLER

View Document

08/01/108 January 2010DIRECTOR APPOINTED ANDREW MAZZONE

View Document

08/01/108 January 2010DIRECTOR APPOINTED CHARLES WOODWARD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company