FABRIC FIRST PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 30 Jul 2018)

Address

FABRIC FIRST PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
5 BATTERY END
NEWBURY
ENGLAND
RG14 6NX
Web:
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 30 Jul 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09589922
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
28 Feb 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
9 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Gordon
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FABRIC FIRST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 15 Feb 2018
BIVVIEDUP LIMITED
Changed 15 Jun 2017

Previous Addresses

8TH FLOOR CONNECT CENTRE KINGSTON CRESCENT
PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8QL
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jul 2018

4 EVERGREEN
HEADLEY
THATCHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG19 8ES
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jun 2017

GREEN GABLES WOLDS LANE
WOLVEY
HINCKLEY
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 3LL
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Aug 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 28 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 10 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years