FACILITIES MANAGEMENT (DERBYSHIRE) LIMITED

Address

FACILITIES MANAGEMENT (DERBYSHIRE) LIMITED
DUNSTON INNOVATION CENTRE
DUNSTON ROAD
CHESTERFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
S41 8NG
(115 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0845 208 0260
Fax: 0845 208 0261
Web:
Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08912039
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Mar 2017
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
30 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Feb 2016
Filed on:
1 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Carter
17 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TERASAFE LIMITED
Changed 11 Jan 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 30 Nov 2017 9
28 Feb 2016 30 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 26 Nov 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years