FACTOR PLUS LIMITED

Address

FACTOR PLUS LIMITED
PATTISSON HOUSE
ADDISON ROAD
CHESHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
HP5 2BD
Classification:

Activities of collection agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10426191
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

CT DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED
Changed 28 Feb 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code