FAIRHOLD HOMES (NO. 15) LIMITED

Address

FAIRHOLD HOMES (NO. 15) LIMITED
MOLTENO HOUSE 302 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 2JX
(389 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05086034
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
12 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2014
Filed on:
27 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Hallam
1 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Mcgill
29 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
William Procter
2 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DEUTSCHE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED
FURTHER PROPERTY OWNER ACCESSION DEED BEING SUPPLEMENTAL TO A SECURITY TRUST AND INTERCREDITOR DEED ENTERED INTO ON 30 MARCH 2006 AND - OUTSTANDING on 21 May 2007

Previous Company Names

MCCARTHY & STONE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES NO.18 LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

EURO HOUSE
131-133 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N3 1GR

HOMELIFE HOUSE, 26-32 OXFORD
ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET
BH8 8EZ
Changed 28 Feb 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 12 May 2014 7
31 Oct 2012 1 Aug 2013 10
31 Oct 2011 9 Oct 2012 12
31 Oct 2010 22 Nov 2011 13
31 Oct 2009 6 Aug 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years