FALCON DHQ LIMITED

Address

FALCON DHQ LIMITED
CLARENCE CENTRE FOR ENTERPRISE
6 ST. GEORGES CIRCUS
SOUTHWARK
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 6FE
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(82 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7815 6952
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 29 Aug 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09581088
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
20 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Benjamin Weld
8 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Thomas Williams
8 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BENTO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

6 ST GEORGES CIRCUS ST. GEORGES CIRCUS
LONDON
SE1 6FE
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Aug 2017

BENTO SYSTEMS LIMITED 6 ST GEORGES CIRCUS
SOUTHWARK
SE1 6FE
ENGLAND
Changed 24 May 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 20 Mar 2018 10
31 May 2016 6 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years