FASKEN MARTINEAU LLP



Last updated 3 November 2019
Legal registered address
15TH FLOOR, 125 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2N 1AR

Company number
OC309059
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2019

Next statement due by 21 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRINGER SAUL LLP1 February 2007
FASKEN MARTINEAU STRINGER SAUL LLP10 September 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/10/1911 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019CURRSHO FROM 31/01/2020 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

31/01/1931 January 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/01/19

View Document

28/11/1828 November 2018LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MR KARIM MAALIOUN

View Document

09/10/189 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Contact details
Phone Number
+44 2079178500
+44 2079178501
+44 2079178566
+44 2079178564
Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
sd[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Website
https://www.fasken.com/en/
Full contact details

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company