FB LOGISTICS LTD

Address

FB LOGISTICS LTD
SUITE 12, 2ND FLOOR, QUEENS HOUSE
180 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD
LONDON
W1T 7PD
(430 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7323 2166
Web:
Classification:

Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco

Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08509345
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
10 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £243,011 £68,440 £5,177
Debtors: £264,638 £119,199
Creditors due within one year: £2,231,478 £1,006,857 £9,248
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,723,829 -£819,218 -£4,071
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £7,440 -£4,071
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexander Shevlyakov
18 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FEEDBOX DIGITAL LTD
Changed 14 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

C/O SUITE 12, 2ND FLOOR, QUEENS HOUSE
180 TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD LONDON
W1T 7PD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jul 2014

C/O CODDAN CPM LTD
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
Changed 22 Jul 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 10 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 5 Jun 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years