FBR SERVICE LTD



Last updated 18 September 2017
Legal registered address
65, RICHMOND HILL OLDBURY WEST MIDLANDS B68 9TH

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2016
Current assets
£5.45k
Current creditors
£5.35k
Shareholders funds
£100
View full financial accounts

Company number
09365894
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
23 December 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2017

Next statement due by 28 September 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLORETH REYNOLDS LTD31 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/09/1714 September 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/09/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

12/10/1612 October 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/10/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1531 December 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2015

View Accounts

12/11/1512 November 2015Annual return made up to 12 November 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company