FFX GROUP LIMITED

Address

FFX GROUP LIMITED
DYNA HOUSE LYMPNE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LYMPNE
HYTHE
KENT
ENGLAND
CT21 4LR
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09723783
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£0.01 on 8 Aug 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Horrell
1 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Patrick Kerr
1 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
James Livingston
1 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Michael Nicolaou
28 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mark Skinner
28 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MICHAEL NICOLAOU
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Oct 2015
FORESIGHT VCT PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Oct 2015

Previous Company Names

NEWCO 125 OBS LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2015

Previous Addresses

C/O RW BLEARS LLP
125 OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2N 1AR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Oct 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years