FIBRE GLOBAL LIMITED



Last updated 12 May 2014
Legal registered address
46 HOUGHTON PLACE BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM BD1 3RG

Company number
08181620
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 August 2012


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIBRE 21 LIMITED4 October 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/146 May 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/01/1421 January 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

13/01/1413 January 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

19/11/1219 November 2012DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FAZAL REHMAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company