FIELDSMART EXCELLICA LTD

Company number 06880928



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
5 WATERS EDGE STATION ROAD PULBOROUGH WEST SUSSEX RH20 1AX
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 April 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2014

Next statement due by 18 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXCELLICA LTD13 May 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company