FINAGATOR LTD



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
2 OLD BROMPTON ROAD SUITE 188 LONDON SW7 3DQ

Company number
05585699
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 August 2014

Next statement due by 1 September 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BALTHASAR UK LTD.14 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/11/147 November 2014Annual return made up to 4 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1331 October 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2013

View Accounts

30/08/1330 August 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR. GEORGE GRAHAM

View Document

30/08/1330 August 2013Annual return made up to 4 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/08/1330 August 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GERNOT HAUSSMANN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company