FIND-A-PART LTD

Dissolved on 31 Jan 2017

Address

FIND-A-PART LTD
ENVIRO HOUSE 27
WELLINGTON ROAD
DEREHAM
NORFOLK
ENGLAND
NR19 2BP
Phone: 01362 656 472
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08145098
Incorporation Date:
16 Jul 2012
Dissolution Date:
31 Jan 2017
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Jul 2012

Information correct as of: 20 Feb 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Geoffrey Simmonds
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

FINDYOURPART LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

HIGH HOUSE FARM
SWAFFHAM ROAD WENDLING
DEREHAM
NORFOLK
NR19 2LS
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Apr 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years