FIRE & RESCUE TRAINING LTD

Company number 04686270



Last updated 18 June 2018
Registered office address
ACCESS HOUSE HALESFIELD 17 TELFORD SHROPSHIRE TF7 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2019

Next statement due by 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KINGSCOURT VIRTUAL REALITY LIMITED1 February 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company