FLEUR UPMINSTER LIMITED

Address

FLEUR UPMINSTER LIMITED
1 STATION ROAD
UPMINSTER
ESSEX
ENGLAND
RM14 2SJ
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08140819
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 27 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
28 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2015
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013
Cash at bank: £340 £1,871 £1,181
Debtors: £42,282 £37,820 £19,283
Creditors due within one year: £84,383 £71,814 £66,502
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£18,761 -£17,623 -£27,538
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£18,760 -£17,622 -£27,537
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kim Nicholls
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christopher Nicholls
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

7 PINE COURT LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

COOPERS HOUSE 65A WINGLETYE LANE
HORNCHURCH
ESSEX
RM11 3AT
Changed 27 Jul 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 28 Jul 2017 8
30 Nov 2015 7 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 8 Sep 2015 10
30 Nov 2013 8 Apr 2014 5
30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years