FR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

FR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD
40 NORRIS ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B6 6PE
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10405987
Incorporation Date:
1 Oct 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
22 Dec 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mohammed Rahman
1 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FR WATCHES LTD
Changed 27 Dec 2017

Previous Addresses

41 SALISBURY ROAD
BIRCHFIELD
BIRMINGHAM
B19 1NB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Dec 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 22 Dec 2017 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code