FROBISHER (MILLBROOK T.C.) LIMITED

Address

FROBISHER (MILLBROOK T.C.) LIMITED
HOPLANDS ESTATE OFFICE HOPLANDS ESTATE
KINGS SOMBORNE
STOCKBRIDGE
HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6QH
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07631065
Incorporation Date:
11 May 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
28 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2016
Filed on:
20 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Vicki Cook
16 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Alun Davies
11 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nigel Wolstenholme
11 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CIRCLE M KENNELS LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 28 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 26 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 26 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2013 20 Feb 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years