FRONTIER ONCOLOGY LIMITED

Address

FRONTIER ONCOLOGY LIMITED
C/O WILKINS KENNEDY LLP ANGLO HOUSE
BELL LANE OFFICE VILLAGE, BELL LANE
AMERSHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
HP6 6FA
(292 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08889657
Incorporation Date:
12 Feb 2014 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
28 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Feb 2016
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Davies
8 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Justin Martin
12 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

JYNUX CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2016

Previous Addresses

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
Changed 24 Mar 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 28 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 28 Sep 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 26 Oct 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years