FUJITSU SERVICES (FACILITIES MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

FUJITSU SERVICES (FACILITIES MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
22 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 3BW
Phone: 01235 797 714
Phone: 01235 797 711
Phone: 01235 797 770
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03412742
Incorporation Date:
28 Jul 1997 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
22 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jul 2014
Filed on:
29 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 93 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tomas Audley-miller
31 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Rachel Hitching
6 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Hooles
31 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

KLEINWORT BENSON LIMITED(AS TRUSTEE FOR THE BENEFICIARIES)
SECURITY AND TRUST DEED - OUTSTANDING on 23 Dec 1997
ROBERT BENSON LONSDALE & CO LIMITED
SUPPLEMENTAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Dec 1997
ROBERT BENSON LONSDALE & CO LIMITED
A MASTER SECURITY ASSIGNMENT FOR LESSORS - OUTSTANDING on 23 Dec 1997

Previous Company Names

ICL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 27 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

26 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1SL
Changed 4 Apr 2006

26 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1DS
Changed 29 Jul 1999

ICL HOUSE 1
HIGH STREET
PUTNEY, LONDON
SW15 1SW
Changed 19 Mar 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 22 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 28 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 22 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 20 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 21 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
93 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years