FUJITSU SERVICES (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED

Address

FUJITSU SERVICES (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED
22 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 3BW
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03808951
Incorporation Date:
19 Jul 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£94,000.00 on 21 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jul 2014
Filed on:
21 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tomas Audley-miller
31 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Baker
25 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Rachel Hitching
28 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Hooles
14 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE BANK OF TOKYO-MITSUBISHI LIMITED
MORTGAGE OF SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 16 Sep 1999

Previous Company Names

ICL MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 27 Mar 2002
BURSTENIGMA LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

26 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1SL
Changed 4 Apr 2006

26 FINSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2A 1DS
Changed 18 Jan 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 16 Aug 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 28 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 5 Apr 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years