FULL MOON HOLDCO 4 LIMITED

Address

FULL MOON HOLDCO 4 LIMITED
100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
(287 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05893849
Incorporation Date:
2 Aug 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000,000.00 on 28 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Aug 2014
Filed on:
28 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

A G Secretarial Limited
15 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Joanna Boydell
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanna Boydell
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Gowers
25 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Harvey
20 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Grant Hearn
5 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Brian Wallace
30 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Dec 2013
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
A SUPPLEMENTAL DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Oct 2012
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR ITSELF AND THE OTHER SECURED PARTIES(THE SECURITY AGENT)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Sep 2006

Previous Company Names

MASTCOUCH LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2006

Previous Addresses

SLEEPY HOLLOW
AYLESBURY ROAD
THAME
OXON OX9 3AT
Changed 22 May 2007

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 1 Sep 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 31 Jan 2013 13
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 9 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years