FUTURE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04999147



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
ARGYLE HOUSE 3RD FLOOR NORTHSIDE JOEL STREET NORTHWOOD HILLS MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM HA6 1NW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2012

Next statement due by 15 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

80100 - Private security activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B & N SECURITY LIMITED25 October 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company