FW URBAN GYM (BRACKNELL) LTD

Address

FW URBAN GYM (BRACKNELL) LTD
2 FAUNA CLOSE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 4PX
(126 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07571352
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
24 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £88 £75
Creditors due within one year: £8,882 £12,680 £6,663
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£8,882 -£12,592 -£6,588
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £29,129
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£10,900 -£1,342 -£6,588
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£10,900 -£1,342 -£6,588
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clive Burnett
21 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Sandra Starkey
21 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Watts
19 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
19 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RIVER BOURNE DEVELOPMENT LTD
Changed 17 Nov 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 24 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 24 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 2 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 22 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code