GARDTEC LIMITED

Company number 05389222



Last updated 25 August 2018
Registered office address
COMMERCE HOUSE WHITBROOK WAY STAKEHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MIDDLETON MANCHESTER M24 2SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2019

Next statement due by 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORSI LIMITED30 March 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company