GATHER WELLS ASSOCIATE LIMITED

Address

GATHER WELLS ASSOCIATE LIMITED
UNIT 5 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE16 2XB
(274 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07974 385 757
Phone: 07977 923 905
Phone: 020 3373 2834
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06791184
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
28 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Feb 2016
Filed on:
26 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £19 £2 £2
Creditors due within one year: £68 £2,254
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£49 £2 -£2,252
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£49 £2 -£2,252
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anele Zukova
6 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

PARFENON LTD
Changed 19 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

85 CHADWIN ROAD
LONDON
E13 8ND
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Jul 2016

FLAT 368 POINT WEST
116 CROMWELL ROAD
LONDON
SW7 4XB
Changed 7 Aug 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 28 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 29 Jun 2015 5
31 Jan 2014 25 Mar 2014 2
31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2014 0
31 Jan 2013 11 Feb 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years