GATPLANGAL LIMITED

Address

7 KINGFISHER PARK
HEADLANDS BUSINESS PARK
BLASHFORD RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3NX

Other wholesale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 03670802
Incorporation Date: 19 Nov 1998
15 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £4.00
on 13 Dec 2010
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
6 Jan 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
19 Nov 2010
Filed on:
13 Dec 2010
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 15 Jul 2011 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents36 available

People connected with this Company

GUY MAXWELL BILLINGE 17 Dec 2009 director - Particulars Changed
JAMES CURRY 17 Dec 2009 director - Particulars Changed

Previous Company Names

NEXIS U.K. LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2000

Previous Addresses

67-69 CASTLE WAY
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE SO14 2AU
Changed 18 Jun 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.gatplangal.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.gatplangal.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.gatplangal.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.gatplangal.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.gatplangal.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 12 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 20 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 11 Jan 2008 10
31 Mar 2006 20 Jan 2007 10
31 Mar 2005 9 Jan 2006 10
31 Mar 2004 23 Dec 2004 9
31 Mar 2003 19 Jan 2004 10
31 Mar 2002 2 Jan 2003 10
31 Mar 2001 29 Nov 2001 8
31 Mar 2000 18 Sep 2000 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code