Address

GAUCHO GRILL HOLDINGS LIMITED
FOURTH FLOOR 7-9
SWALLOW STREET
LONDON
W1B 4DE
(912 companies also use this postcode, this is probably a mail forwarding service address)

web:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 05298666
Incorporation Date: 29 Nov 2004
9 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Dec
Capital: £100,000.00
on 29 Nov 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
18 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
29 Nov 2013
Filed on:
29 Nov 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
Information checked: 8 Jul 2014 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents83 available

Directors and Secretaries

Zeev Godik
17 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Gary Mann
31 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Company Secretary
Gary Mann
31 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC AS SECURITY TRUSTEE
- OUTSTANDING on 28 May 2014
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Dec 2007

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 4070 LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2005

Previous Addresses

335 AND 337 FULHAM ROAD
CHELSEA
LONDON
SW10 9TW
Changed 13 Aug 2010
150 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4EJ
Changed 19 Jan 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.gauchogrillholdings.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.gauchogrillholdings.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.gauchogrill.holdings Register at GoDaddy for £44.99
www.gauchogrillholdin.gs Register at GoDaddy
www.gauchogrillholdings.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.gauchogrillholdings.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.gauchogrillholdings.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 30 Sep 2014
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Sep 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 19 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 11 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 7 May 2010 5
31 Dec 2008 8 Sep 2009 9
31 Dec 2007 23 Oct 2008 10
31 Dec 2006 18 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 22 Aug 2006 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
83 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code