GILL ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Sep 2010

Address

GILL ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR ALBION HOUSE
ALBION CLOSE SLOUGH
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SL2 5DT
(96 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06811694
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 25 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

GILL PRINTING LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

98 THE FRITHE
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL2 5SU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Apr 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years