GLOBAL PRIMEX LIMITED

Dissolved on 26 Jun 2018

Address

GLOBAL PRIMEX LIMITED
HOMEFIELD FIFIELD ROAD
BRAY
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
SL6 2DY
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09600900
Incorporation Date:
20 May 2015
Dissolution Date:
26 Jun 2018
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
28 Feb 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jul 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hubert Bartoszewski
20 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HB INVEST LTD
Changed 6 Oct 2017

Previous Addresses

LEXHAM HOUSE FOREST ROAD
BINFIELD
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
RG42 4HP
ENGLAND
Changed 22 May 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 28 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 5 May 2017 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code