CIQHE LIMITED

Address

CIQHE LIMITED
DOCKLANDS BUSINESS CENTRE
10-16 TILLER ROAD
LONDON
E14 8PX
(334 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07809 205 907
Phone: 020 7183 5907
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08474352
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £5,974 £5,974
Creditors due within one year: £5,280 £5,280
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £694 £694
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £694 £694
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Abhishek Kumar
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GLOBAL REACH IT LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2017
GLOBAL REACH EDUCATION CONSULTANT LIMITED
Changed 30 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

THE VISTA CENTER 50 SALISBURY ROAD
HOUNSLOW
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW4 6JQ
Changed 29 Dec 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 3 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years