GMF GALVANISING LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Aug 2013

Address

GMF GALVANISING LIMITED
UNIT 12-14 MACON COURT
HERALD DRIVE
CREWE
CHESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
CW1 6EA
(458 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08174368
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
20 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 2 Mar 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

GMF GALVANIZING LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years