GO DATING LTD

Address

GO DATING LTD
46 MANCHESTER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7LS
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04546749
Incorporation Date:
26 Sep 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
1 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Sep 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Ergatoudis
4 Nov 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Tarquin Purdie
4 Nov 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THE SINGLE SOLUTION LTD
Changed 14 Jan 2004
VERONA LIMITED
Changed 28 May 2003

Previous Addresses

707 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
N12 0BT
Changed 12 Jul 2006

62 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5HZ
Changed 3 Feb 2006

15 DAFFODIL STREET
LONDON
W12 OTG
Changed 18 Mar 2005

15 DAFFODIL STREET
LONDON
W12 0TG
Changed 19 Jun 2003

62 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5HZ
Changed 16 Jun 2003

88A TOOLEY STREET
LONDON BRIDGE
LONDON SE1 2TF
Changed 13 Nov 2002


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 1 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 19 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 20 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years