GO EXCLUSIVE LIMITED

Address

GO EXCLUSIVE LIMITED
MARWOOD HOUSE SOUTHWOOD ROAD
BROMBOROUGH
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
CH62 3QX
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09374586
Incorporation Date:
6 Jan 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
20 Feb 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2016
Filed on:
7 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016
Cash at bank: £8,339
Creditors due within one year: £10,529
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £655
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £32,459
Total Assets less Liabilities: £49,524
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £49,524
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Richards
1 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Benjamin Russell
1 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SHAWBROOK BANK LTD
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Dec 2016

Previous Company Names

MARSH CAT (PARKGATE) LTD
Changed 8 Mar 2016
CHR CLOTHING LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2015
CHR SPA LIMITED
Changed 12 May 2015

Previous Addresses

LEASWOOD FARM NEW HEY LANE, WILLASTON
NESTON
CH64 2UU
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jul 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 20 Feb 2017 2
31 Jan 2016 12 Sep 2016 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years