GO GROOPIE LIMITED

Company number 07363687



Last updated 2 September 2019
Registered office address
ALPHA HOUSE 100 BOROUGH HIGH STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
2 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2019

Next statement due by 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EG COMMERCE LIMITED29 September 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company