GOLDS GREEN PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 29 May 2020
Legal registered address
GOLD GREEN HOUSE SHAW STREET WEST BROMWICH WEST MIDLANDS B70 0XT

Company number
03172747
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2020

Next statement due by 25 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOLDS GREEN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED4 May 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/03/2017 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1931 August 2019MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/19

View Document

25/03/1925 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/08/18

View Document

15/03/1815 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company