GRS CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

GRS CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
10 QUEEN STREET PLACE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4R 1AG
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(212 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Fund management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10452796
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Previous Company Names

CROSSBORDER INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 16 Nov 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code