GTG MAINTENANCE LIMITED



Last updated 5 July 2020
Legal registered address
24 BELL LANE BLACKWATER CAMBERLEY ENGLAND GU17 0NW

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2020
Current assets
£339
Current creditors
£150
Shareholders funds
£189
View full financial accounts

Company number
04319146
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 October 2019

Next statement due by 3 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
G3 INSTALLATIONS LIMITED16 June 2003
FOWEY LIMITED27 October 2003
GTG SYSTEMS LIMITED14 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

23/10/1923 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

22/10/1822 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/04/2018 FROM UNIT 4 35 FRIMLEY HIGH STREET FRIMLEY CAMBERLEY SURREY GU16 7JQ

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company