GUANGDONG COCOBELLA TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD

Address

GUANGDONG COCOBELLA TECHNOLOGIES CO. LTD
35 IVOR PLACE
LOWER GROUND
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW1 6EA
(3,488 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08484574
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£500,000.00 on 6 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
7 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2016
Filed on:
15 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chunna Cai
10 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
11 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHAOZHOU COCO SANITARY WARE CO., LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 2016

Previous Addresses

CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE 39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
N14 5BP
Changed 15 Jun 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 7 Jun 2017 2
30 Apr 2016 15 Jun 2016 2
30 Apr 2015 5 May 2015 1
30 Apr 2014 1 May 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years