GWNIC GLOBAL WEB SERVICES LTD



Last updated 12 June 2015
Legal registered address
ALLOTTS SIDINGS COURT LAKESIDE DONCASTER SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN4 5NU

Company number
07231843
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 October 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GREEN CIRCLE CONSULTING LTD19 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/06/159 June 2015STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

24/02/1524 February 2015FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

21/05/1421 May 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SIGMUND JOSEF LEX / 21/05/2014

View Document

05/02/145 February 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BERT ACHTEN

View Document

10/12/1310 December 2013AMENDED FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company