H. BINGHAM & SONS LIMITED

Company number 03941841



Last updated 22 April 2014
Registered office address
93 QUEEN STREET SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S1 1WF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
7 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOORACRE LIMITED2 June 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company