HAGER + ELSASSER UK LTD

Address

HAGER + ELSASSER UK LTD
UNIT 3 FIELD PLACE ESTATE
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3PB
(73 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Water collection, treatment and supply

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03734480
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200,000.00 on 14 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 83 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Hutt
27 Apr 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Adam Martin
28 Apr 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Thomas Will
10 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STULZ H + E UK LTD
Changed 19 Aug 2014
HAGER + ELSASSER UK LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2012
ORGANO (UK) LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2007

Previous Addresses

UNIT 15 FIELD PLACE ESTATE
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3PB
Changed 20 Jun 2012

UNIT 15 FIELD PLACE
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3PB
Changed 6 Apr 2009

FIELD PLACE
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3PB
Changed 11 Apr 2008

20 COLLINGWOOD STREET
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE1 1JF
Changed 13 May 1999

1 SAVILLE CHAMBERS
5 NORTH STREET
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE1 8DF
Changed 23 Mar 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 21 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 13 Mar 2013 3
30 Jun 2012 16 Aug 2012 2
30 Jun 2011 5 Dec 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
83 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years