Address

HALEY VEHICLE MOVEMENTS LTD
17 CLARENDON ROAD
CLARENDON DOCK
BELFAST
ANTRIM
BT1 3BG
(339 companies also use this postcode)

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: NI616021
Incorporation Date: 18 Dec 2012
1 Year old
Financial Year End: 31 Aug
Capital: £1.00
on 20 Jan 2014
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
18 Dec 2013
Filed on:
20 Jan 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents11 available

Directors and Secretaries

Martin Carson
13 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Martin Carson
13 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PALAMINO LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

138 UNIVERSITY STREET
BELFAST
BT7 1HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Sep 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.haleyvehiclemovements.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.haleyvehiclemovements.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.haleyvehiclemovements.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.haleyvehiclemovements.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.haleyvehiclemovements.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.haleyvehiclemovements.support Register

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code