THE EUROPEAN ROHINGYA LTD



Last updated 2 September 2019
Legal registered address
B1, BALFOUR BUSINESS CENTRE 390-392 HIGH ROAD ILFORD ENGLAND IG1 1BF

Company number
12171318
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 August 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 3 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAND 4 BURMA29 January 2020


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company